B21, China Town Mall, Midrand
Welcome to Afrimart OnlineWrap new offers/gift every single day on Weekends.New Coupon Code: Fast024
Something you love is now on sale! Buy Now !
Other Agricultural Equipment

Series Bag Pulse Fabric for Filter Bag Air Blower for Industrial Dedusting TBLMy104

  • SKU: 1601149649997
  • Category: Other Agricultural Equipment

R824,682

Contact Support

Asset Finance Available

Explore funding with Afrimart's partners. Subject to provider approval.

Check Funding Options
Section:
Machinery
SKU:
1601149649997
Payment security and privacy badges

Product Description


 

Product parameter

ModelBag Qty.Filter area  Air volume
(m³/h)

Weight

(kg)

  1m (m²)1.5m (m²)2m (m²)  
TBLMy993.75.57.4400-1988350
TBLMy121257.39.9550-2600400
TBLMy15156.29.212.3660-3300438
TBLMy18187.41114.8790-3960500
TBLMy262410.715.921.31145-5730600
TBLMy39281623.8321720-8610710
TBLMy525621.331.842.72290-11460880
TBLMy727229.444.158.83220-161101360
TBLMy78783247.6643440-171801560
TBLMy10410442.763.585.34590-229501760

Each size is equipped with a different length of the different types of dust bag Such as TBLMy9:

Filter bag length

(M)

Filter area

(M2)

Air volume

(m3/h)

13.7400
1.55.51100
27.41998

H33a1a4e1eb574a40b8fa42a8877fe5c62.jpg

HTB1MPSGPXXXXXXyapXXq6xXFXXXB.jpg

HTB1lCYed4PI8KJjSspoq6x6MFXaW.jpg

Product details

TBLMy series cylinder pulse dust collector:
 


 

1, Using pyramidal structure, tangential inlet air net investment by wind, including cone bucket.

2, High dust removal efficiency (99.9% or higher)

3, Widely used in food, feed, building materials, metallurgy and other industries.

 

 

Filter bag:

1. Prevent condensation type, mill suction;
2. Common type, ordinary dust removal;
3. High intensive, Trace elements feeding

HTB1xbDQPXXXXXb.XpXXq6xXFXXX8.jpg

HTB1fRPjPXXXXXa4apXXq6xXFXXXs.jpg

 

Latest Order Arrivals

Discover our latest orders

12 Heads Embroidery Machine
12 Heads Embroidery Machine
Toilet Paper Machine  Machine
Toilet Paper Machine Machine
Order Collection
Order Collection
Cross Border Clients
Cross Border Clients
Order cros border countries  Collected
Order cros border countries Collected
Industrial Machine Cllection
Industrial Machine Cllection
Agriculture Processing Machines
Agriculture Processing Machines
Ready for collection
Ready for collection
Water Pump Equipment
Water Pump Equipment
Packaging Machine and accessories
Packaging Machine and accessories
Fabrics Manufacturing Equipment
Fabrics Manufacturing Equipment
Mining Equipments
Mining Equipments
Food Processing Machine
Food Processing Machine
Batch of Orders
Batch of Orders
Batch of Orders
Batch of Orders
Latest Orders Labelled
Latest Orders Labelled
wheel alignment machines
wheel alignment machines
new arrivals
new arrivals
Pre Orders Offloading
Pre Orders Offloading
Latest Arrivals
Latest Arrivals
Latest Arrivals
Latest Arrivals
Latest Arrivals
Latest Arrivals
Loading
Loading
Toilet paper making machine
Toilet paper making machine
Toilet paper making machine
Toilet paper making machine
Toilet paper Rewinding Machine
Toilet paper Rewinding Machine
latest arrivals
latest arrivals
offloading
offloading
order success
order success
order collection
order collection
order offloading
order offloading
collected
collected
Afrimart

Added to your cart

Your next project starts here.

Loading your cart…