B21, China Town Mall, Midrand
Welcome to Afrimart OnlineWrap new offers/gift every single day on Weekends.New Coupon Code: Fast024
Something you love is now on sale! Buy Now !
Other Agricultural Equipment

Dust Collectors Dust Collection System for custom-made

  • SKU: 1601150125526
  • Category: Other Agricultural Equipment

R39,899

Contact Support

Section:
Machinery
SKU:
1601150125526
Payment security and privacy badges

Product Description


 

Product parameter

ModelBag Qty.Filter area  Weight
(kg)
 
  1m (m²)1.5m (m²)2m (m²)  
TBLMF491.62.53.3200 
TBLMF662.53.75240 
TBLMF993.75.57.4300 
TBLMF121257.39.9380 
TBLMF15156.29.212.3430 
TBLMF18187.41114.8480 
TBLMF21218.612.817.2515 
TBLMF24249.914.719.7600 
TBLMF283811.517.123695 
TBLMF323213.119.626.1720 
TBLMF363614.82229.6750 
TBLMF404016.324.532.7820 
TBLMF424217.125.734.3888 
TBLMF484819.729.339.4900 
TBLMF56562334.246982 
TBLMF646426.139.252.21100 
TBLMF727229.444.158.81300 
TBLMF10410442.563.784.91500 

H8be901c6fd1c44f98de0c6629246331fn.png

HTB1lCYed4PI8KJjSspoq6x6MFXaW.jpg

Product details

TBLMf series cylinder pulse dust jet filter:
 

 


1, This machine adopts in food, feed industry in standalone or suction dust and dust in the pneumatic conveying, also apply to other industries as a dust recycling, filter dust, etc.
2, The special circular air bag with straight solenoid valve reduce the damage of the solenoid valve diaphragm, stable and reliable work.
3, The new practical patent technology, original structure, compact process.
4, The foreign party inside the circle, original and high efficient dust removal equipment, flexible process layout, cover a little area.
5, High dust removal efficiency (99.9% or higher)
6, Filter bag can be according to user needs to choose super fine, heat resistance, moisture resistance, antistatic, etc.
7, Work stress: 0.5~0.7MPa, the adjusting range of pulse interval: t=3S~90S, Width: t=0.01S~0.5S, Filtering wind speed: 2-4 m/min.


Filter bag:
1. Prevent condensation type, mill suction;
2. Common type, ordinary dust removal;
3. High intensive, Trace elements feeding

 

 

 

HTB1xbDQPXXXXXb.XpXXq6xXFXXX8.jpg

HTB1fRPjPXXXXXa4apXXq6xXFXXXs.jpg

 

     
     
     
     

Latest Order Arrivals

Discover our latest orders

12 Heads Embroidery Machine
12 Heads Embroidery Machine
Toilet Paper Machine  Machine
Toilet Paper Machine Machine
Order Collection
Order Collection
Cross Border Clients
Cross Border Clients
Order cros border countries  Collected
Order cros border countries Collected
Industrial Machine Cllection
Industrial Machine Cllection
Agriculture Processing Machines
Agriculture Processing Machines
Ready for collection
Ready for collection
Water Pump Equipment
Water Pump Equipment
Packaging Machine and accessories
Packaging Machine and accessories
Fabrics Manufacturing Equipment
Fabrics Manufacturing Equipment
Mining Equipments
Mining Equipments
Food Processing Machine
Food Processing Machine
Batch of Orders
Batch of Orders
Batch of Orders
Batch of Orders
Latest Orders Labelled
Latest Orders Labelled
wheel alignment machines
wheel alignment machines
new arrivals
new arrivals
Pre Orders Offloading
Pre Orders Offloading
Latest Arrivals
Latest Arrivals
Latest Arrivals
Latest Arrivals
Latest Arrivals
Latest Arrivals
Loading
Loading
Toilet paper making machine
Toilet paper making machine
Toilet paper making machine
Toilet paper making machine
Toilet paper Rewinding Machine
Toilet paper Rewinding Machine
latest arrivals
latest arrivals
offloading
offloading
order success
order success
order collection
order collection
order offloading
order offloading
collected
collected
Afrimart

Added to your cart

Your next project starts here.

Loading your cart…